Hoogeveen – Staphorst


MATCH DETAILS:
Location:
Upcoming Information:Dutch KNVB Beker 20.09.2023
Competition: Hoogeveen vs Staphorst live

When/Date: 20.09.2023
Time: 2:00 pm
Repeat:Live
Prediction on Hoogeveen – Staphorst: Available



Hoogeveen

Staphorst



Short Preview

  • Staphorst could have problems with physics compare with it opponent – last days they played more matches than their opponents.
  • Recently, the teams did not play each other.

  • Latest Results

    03.09.23 VV Hoogeveen – SV Kampong – 0:3
    27.08.23 USV Hercules – VV Hoogeveen – 5:0
    12.08.23 VV Baronie – VV Hoogeveen – 0:1
    16.09.23 VV DOVO – Staphorst – 3:0
    18.10.22 SV Urk – Staphorst – 2:0
    04.10.22 Staphorst – ACV – 1:0
    21.09.22 Amsterdamsche FC – Staphorst – 4:5 penalties
    06.09.22 Harkemase Boys – Staphorst – 0:0


    Standings

    Draw

    2023/24

    1/128-finals

    1 AGB Olde Veste 1 : 2
    2 Bye Noordwijk
    3 ACV Assen Bye
    4 USV Hercules VV Berkum 2 : 1
    5 Veensche Boys Heesch 1 : 2
    6 Bye De Treffers
    7 Lisse Bye
    8 Blauw Geel SVOD 5 : 1
    9 Nieuwkoop RKAV Volendam 0 : 2
    10 Westlandia HV & CV Quick 3 : 1
    11 DEM Xerxes DZB 1 : 0
    12 Purmersteijn Sportlust 0 : 2
    13 Sparta Nijkerk ONS Sneek 2 : 0
    14 GVV Unitas Blauw Wit 4 : 0
    15 Spakenburg Bye
    16 RKVV Zwaluw VV Scherpenzeel 1 : 5
    17 Kloetinge BOL 6 : 0
    18 Bye HFC
    19 Baronie Hoogeveen 0 : 1
    20 AWC Staphorst 1 : 2
    21 DVS ’33 Ermelo Urk 1 : 0
    22 IJsselmeervogels TOGB 2 : 1
    23 VVSB Rijnvogels 4 : 3
    24 Jubbega UNA 3 : 5
    25 GVVV Bye
    26 Barendrecht Genemuiden 2 : 1
    27 Scheveningen Bye
    28 Hoek SteDoCo 3 : 2
    29 SJC Noordwijk Bon Boys 2 : 1
    30 Kampong Gemert 2 : 4
    31 TEC VV DOVO 2 : 1
    32 Avanti Meerssen 0 : 3
    33 CSV Apeldoorn ODIN ’59 1 : 0
    34 Rosmalen OSS ’20 5 : 1
    35 ADO 20 Heemskerk Bye
    36 Bye Quick Boys
    37 Groene Ster Groen Wit 6 : 0
    38 Bye Kozakken Boys
    39 Nuenen VV Chevremont 4 : 2
    40 Bye Excelsior Maassluis
    41 Eemdijk Bunde 5 : 0
    42 HSC ’21 Harkemase Boys 3 : 4

    1/64-finals

    1 Olde Veste Noordwijk
    2 ACV Assen USV Hercules
    3 Heesch De Treffers
    4 Lisse Blauw Geel
    5 RKAV Volendam Westlandia
    6 DEM Sportlust
    7 Sparta Nijkerk GVV Unitas
    8 Spakenburg VV Scherpenzeel
    9 Kloetinge HFC
    10 Hoogeveen Staphorst
    11 DVS ’33 Ermelo IJsselmeervogels
    12 VVSB UNA
    13 GVVV Barendrecht
    14 Scheveningen Hoek
    15 SJC Noordwijk Gemert
    16 TEC Meerssen
    17 CSV Apeldoorn Rosmalen
    18 ADO 20 Heemskerk Quick Boys
    19 Groene Ster Kozakken Boys
    20 Nuenen Excelsior Maassluis
    21 Eemdijk Harkemase Boys



    Posted

    in

    by

    Tags:

    Sport fan news and tips