Live stream UOR Master-Saturn U19 – Krylya Sovetov U19

UOR

MATCH DETAILS:
Location:
Upcoming Information:Russian Youth League 16.09.2022
Competition: UOR Master-Saturn U19 vs Krylya Sovetov U19 live

When/Date: 16.09.2022
Time: 6:00 am
Repeat:Live

Score, Highlights


Short Preview

  • Outsider and a mid-table team will play in this game (ranked 9 in the zone Youth League (Relegation Group) and 6 in the zone Youth League (Relegation Group)).
  • Two teams are playing changeable.
  • UOR Master-Saturn U19 could have advantage in physics – more days for rest in last days.
  • Recently UOR Master-Saturn U19 have a series of guest games.
  • In this match Krylya Sovetov U19 is a favorite.
  • Last 1 head-to-head matches UOR Master-Saturn U19 won 1 matches, drawn 0 matches, lost 0 matches and goals 3-2.
  • Including matches at home between the teams UOR Master-Saturn U19 won 1 matches, drawn 0 matches, lost 0 matches and goals 3-2.

    Latest Results

    16.09.22 UOR Master-Saturn U19 – Krylya Sovetov Samara U19 – 3:2
    02.09.22 Torpedo Moscow U19 – UOR Master-Saturn U193:2
    19.08.22 Ural U19 – UOR Master-Saturn U192:1
    12.08.22 FC Orenburg U19 – UOR Master-Saturn U190:1
    05.08.22 Strogino Moscow U19 – UOR Master-Saturn U194:0
    16.09.22 UOR Master-Saturn U19 – Krylya Sovetov Samara U193:2
    09.09.22 Strogino Moscow U19 – Krylya Sovetov Samara U192:1
    02.09.22 Krylya Sovetov Samara U19 – FC Nizhny Novgorod U19 – 2:2
    19.08.22 Krylya Sovetov Samara U19 – FC Orenburg U19 – 3:0
    12.08.22 CSKA Moscow U19 – Krylya Sovetov Samara U190:0


    Russian Youth League Standings

    Group A

    Pl W D L Pts
    1 Zenit U19 11 10 0 1 32:12 30
    2 FK Strogino Moscow U19 11 8 2 1 24:8 26
    3 Spartak Moscow U19 11 7 3 1 25:9 24
    4 CSKA Moscow U19 11 6 4 1 22:11 22
    5 Ural U19 11 3 3 5 11:18 12
    6 Krylya Sovetov Samara U19 11 3 2 6 18:18 11
    7 Nizhny Novgorod U19 11 2 5 4 11:19 11
    8 Torpedo Moscow U19 11 2 3 6 11:19 9
    9 UOR 5-Yegoryevsk U19 11 2 1 8 11:32 7
    10 FK Orenburg U19 11 0 1 10 2:21 1

    Group B

    Pl W D L Pts
    1 FK Rostov U19 11 9 1 1 31:12 28
    2 Dynamo Moscow U19 11 7 0 4 19:13 21
    3 Krasnodar U19 11 5 4 2 19:16 19
    4 Chertanovo M. U19 11 5 3 3 23:19 18
    5 Lokomotiv Moscow U19 11 6 0 5 14:15 18
    6 Kuban U19 11 5 1 5 13:14 16
    7 Fakel Voronezh U19 11 4 1 6 10:15 13
    8 Akhmat Grozny U19 11 4 0 7 17:23 12
    9 Sochi U19 11 2 2 7 17:22 8
    10 Khimki U19 11 2 0 9 13:27 6