Live streaming Broń Radom v Unia Skierniewice tv watch May 14, 2022

Broń

MATCH DETAILS:
Location:
Upcoming Information:Polish Division 3 – Group I 14.05.2022
Competition: Unia Skierniewice – Broń Radom live

When/Date: 14.05.2022
Time: 5:00 am
Repeat:Live

Score, Highlights


Short Preview

  • You will have a great opportunity to watch a game between two neighbours in a tournament table (ranked 9 and 7).
  • Recent matches Broń Radom is playing mutable (in the last 5 games wins – 1).
  • Unia Skierniewice is in a poor shape now (in the last 5 games wins – 1).
  • Unia Skierniewice could have problems with physics compare with it opponent – last days they played more matches than their opponents.
  • In this match the chances to win of both teams are almost equal.
  • Last 5 head-to-head matches Broń Radom won 2 matches, drawn 0 matches, lost 3 matches and goals 6-8.
  • Including matches at home between the teams Broń Radom won 1 matches, drawn 0 matches, lost 0 matches and goals 3-1.

    Latest Results

    11.05.22 Wissa Szczuczyn – Broń Radom1:2
    07.05.22 Broń Radom – KS Legionovia Legionowo – 0:0
    30.04.22 GKS Wikielec – Broń Radom4:1
    27.04.22 Broń Radom – ŁKS Łódź II – 1:1
    22.04.22 Pelikan Łowicz – Broń Radom2:0
    11.05.22 Unia Skierniewice – Mamry Giżycko – 1:2
    07.05.22 MKS Pilica Białobrzegi – Unia Skierniewice1:0
    04.05.22 RKS Ursus Warszawa – Unia Skierniewice2:1
    30.04.22 Unia Skierniewice – Legia II Warsaw – 3:2
    27.04.22 Znicz Biała Piska – Unia Skierniewice2:1


    Polish Division 3 – Group I Standings

    Team

    Pl W D L Pts
    1 Legionowo 30 21 7 2 64:29 70
    2 Polonia Warszawa 29 20 3 6 64:21 63
    3 Swit Mazowiecki 29 15 6 8 50:31 51
    4 Legia II 29 14 7 8 64:41 49
    5 T. Mazowiecki 30 14 6 10 52:34 48
    6 Blonianka Blonie 29 13 6 10 50:51 45
    7 Skierniewice 29 13 3 13 47:44 42
    8 Ursus Warszawa 29 12 6 11 42:54 42
    9 Bron Radom 29 12 5 12 37:44 41
    10 Jagiellonia II 29 12 4 13 54:49 40
    11 LKS Lodz II 29 10 9 10 44:42 39
    12 KS Kutno 29 10 8 11 37:46 38
    13 Pelikan 29 9 9 11 48:37 36
    14 Pilica Bialobrzegi 29 10 5 14 43:61 35
    15 Mamry Gizycko 28 10 3 15 30:54 33
    16 Biala Piska 30 8 5 17 35:59 29
    17 Wikielec 29 5 12 12 30:47 27
    18 Sokol Aleksandrow L 29 5 9 15 29:43 24
    19 Szczuczyn 30 3 9 18 24:57 18