Streaming live Hapoel Acre vs Hapoel Ra`anana 1/07/2022

Hapoel

MATCH DETAILS:
Location: , Acre Municipal Stadium[B]
Upcoming Information:Israeli Liga Leumit 07.01.2022
Competition: Hapoel Ra`anana vs Hapoel Acre live

When/Date: 07.01.2022
Time: 8:00 am
Repeat:Live

Score, Highlights


Sport


Prediction (the most likely score): 1:0


Short Preview

  • Teams from a mid-table will play this time (ranked 8 in the zone Promotion ~ Leumit League (Promotion Group) and 9 in the zone Leumit League (Relegation Group)).
  • Hapoel Acre is in unsatisfactory shape (in the last 5 games wins – 0).
  • Hapoel Ra`anana is in a first-class shape now (in the last 5 games wins – 3).
  • Recently Hapoel Acre have a series of guest games.
  • Hapoel Acre will have a small advantage in this match.
  • Last 15 head-to-head matches Hapoel Acre won 6 matches, drawn 4 matches, lost 5 matches and goals 19-18.
  • Including matches at home between the teams Hapoel Acre won 1 matches, drawn 3 matches, lost 3 matches and goals 5-8.

    Latest Results

    31.12.21 Hapoel Afula FC – Hapoel Acre1:1
    28.12.21 Hapoel Acre – Agudat Sport Ashdod – 1:1
    24.12.21 Hapoel Kfar Saba – Hapoel Acre0:0
    17.12.21 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth – Hapoel Acre2:1 ET
    10.12.21 Bnei Yehuda – Hapoel Acre2:1
    31.12.21 Hapoel Ra`anana – Ironi Ramat HaSharon – 2:1
    28.12.21 Maccabi Ahi Nazareth – Hapoel Ra`anana0:0
    24.12.21 Hapoel Ra`anana – Hapoel Umm al-Fahm – 0:0
    13.12.21 Hapoel Ra`anana – Sektzia Nes Tziona – 2:1
    07.12.21 MS Kafr Qasim – Hapoel Ra`anana0:2


    Israeli Liga Leumit Standings

    Team

    Pl W D L Pts
    1 Bnei Yehuda 18 8 6 4 27:15 30
    2 Nes Tziona 18 8 6 4 27:16 30
    3 MS Kafr Qasim 18 8 6 4 21:17 30
    4 Hapoel Umm al-Fahm 18 7 8 3 25:19 29
    5 Maccabi Bnei Raina 18 7 7 4 22:16 28
    6 Hapoel Kfar Saba 18 6 8 4 23:15 26
    7 Agudat Sport Ashdod 18 6 8 4 20:16 26
    8 H. Akko 18 6 7 5 25:18 25
    9 H. Raanana 18 6 5 7 18:22 23
    10 Hapoel Petah Tikva 18 5 7 6 12:14 22
    11 Ramat Hasharon 18 5 7 6 20:23 22
    12 Hap. Ramat Gan 18 5 7 6 20:28 22
    13 M. Nazareth 18 5 6 7 17:25 21
    14 Beitar Tel Aviv 18 4 4 10 20:28 16
    15 H. Ironi Rishon 18 4 4 10 22:31 16
    16 Hapoel Afula 18 4 4 10 17:33 16