Watch Broń Radom v Legionovia Legionowo Live 5/07/2022

Broń

MATCH DETAILS:
Location:
Upcoming Information:Polish Division 3 – Group I 07.05.2022
Competition: Broń Radom v Legionowo live

When/Date: 07.05.2022
Time: 11:00 am
Repeat:Live

Score, Highlights


Short Preview

  • Enjoy watching a meeting between a mid-table team and a leading team (ranked 10 and 1 in the zone Promotion ~ Division 2).
  • Recent matches Broń Radom is playing mutable (in the last 5 games wins – 1).
  • Legionowo is in a marvelous shape and in addition in the last match got series victories (in the last 5 games wins – 4).
  • Legionowo could have problems with physics compare with it opponent – last days they played more matches than their opponents.
  • Last 4 head-to-head matches Broń Radom won 0 matches, drawn 1 matches, lost 3 matches and goals 1-7.
  • Including matches at home between the teams Broń Radom won 0 matches, drawn 1 matches, lost 1 matches and goals 1-3.

    Latest Results

    30.04.22 GKS Wikielec – Broń Radom4:1
    27.04.22 Broń Radom – ŁKS Łódź II – 1:1
    22.04.22 Pelikan Łowicz – Broń Radom2:0
    13.04.22 Broń Radom – Legia II Warsaw – 3:1
    09.04.22 Broń Radom – Mamry Giżycko – 2:2
    30.04.22 KS Legionovia Legionowo – Mamry Giżycko – 7:0
    27.04.22 MKS Pilica Białobrzegi – KS Legionovia Legionowo1:2
    23.04.22 KS Legionovia Legionowo – Legia II Warsaw – 2:0
    16.04.22 Znicz Biała Piska – KS Legionovia Legionowo1:2
    09.04.22 Lechia Tomaszów Mazowiecki – KS Legionovia Legionowo0:0


    Polish Division 3 – Group I Standings

    Team

    Pl W D L Pts
    1 Legionowo 28 20 6 2 61:28 66
    2 Polonia Warszawa 27 19 3 5 58:19 60
    3 Swit Mazowiecki 27 14 6 7 47:29 48
    4 Legia II 27 13 6 8 60:38 45
    5 T. Mazowiecki 28 13 6 9 50:32 45
    6 Blonianka Blonie 27 13 4 10 47:48 43
    7 Skierniewice 27 13 3 11 46:41 42
    8 LKS Lodz II 28 10 8 10 44:42 38
    9 Jagiellonia II 27 11 4 12 52:46 37
    10 Bron Radom 27 11 4 12 35:42 37
    11 Ursus Warszawa 27 10 6 11 37:52 36
    12 Pelikan 27 9 8 10 45:33 35
    13 KS Kutno 27 9 8 10 33:42 35
    14 Pilica Bialobrzegi 27 9 5 13 41:55 32
    15 Biala Piska 28 8 4 16 34:57 28
    16 Mamry Gizycko 26 8 3 15 26:52 27
    17 Wikielec 27 5 10 12 29:46 25
    18 Sokol Aleksandrow L 28 5 9 14 29:41 24
    19 Szczuczyn 28 3 9 16 22:53 18