Watch Mauaense U20 v Mauá U20 Live 1/04/2023

Mauaense

MATCH DETAILS:
Location:
Upcoming Information:Brazilian Copa Sao Paulo de juniores 04.01.2023
Competition: Mauá U20 vs Mauaense U20 live

When/Date: 04.01.2023
Time: 11:00 am
Repeat:Live

Score, Highlights


Short Preview

  • Mauaense U20 will have a small advantage in this match.
  • Last 1 head-to-head matches Mauaense U20 won 0 matches, drawn 0 matches, lost 1 matches and goals 1-2.
  • Including matches at home between the teams Mauaense U20 won 0 matches, drawn 0 matches, lost 1 matches and goals 1-2.

    Latest Results

    10.01.22 Volta Redonda U20 – GE Mauaense U206:1
    07.01.22 GE Mauaense U20 – Atletico GO U20 – 1:4
    04.01.22 GE Mauaense U20 – Mauá FC U20 – 1:2
    13.01.22 Palmeiras U20 – Mauá FC U204:0
    10.01.22 Mauá FC U20 – Atletico GO U20 – 0:0
    07.01.22 Mauá FC U20 – Volta Redonda U20 – 1:1
    04.01.22 GE Mauaense U20 – Mauá FC U201:2
    09.01.20 Mauá FC U20 – Avaí U20 – 2:2


    Brazilian Copa Sao Paulo de juniores Standings

    Group 1

    Pl W D L Pts
    1 Real Ariquemes U20 1 1 0 0 2:0 3
    2 Tanabi U20 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
    3 Portuguesa U20 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
    4 Nautico U20 1 0 0 1 0:2 0

    Group 2

    Pl W D L Pts
    1 Chapecoense-SC U20 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
    2 Mirassol U20 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
    3 Uniao ABC U20 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
    4 Inter de Minas U20 0 0 0 0 0:0 0

    Group 3

    Pl W D L Pts
    1 Palmeiras U20 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
    2 Juazeirense U20 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
    3 Rio Preto U20 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
    4 Santana EC U20 0 0 0 0 0:0 0

    Group 4

    Pl W D L Pts
    1 Atletico GO U20 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
    2 Sampaio Correa U20 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
    3 Botafogo SP U20 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
    4 Itabaiana U20 0 0 0 0 0:0 0

    Group 5

    Pl W D L Pts
    1 XV de Jau U20 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
    2 Flamengo RJ U20 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
    3 Floresta EC U20 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
    4 Aparecidense U20 1 0 0 1 0:1 0

    Group 6

    Pl W D L Pts
    1 Catanduva U20 1 1 0 0 3:2 3
    2 Avai U20 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
    3 Ceilandia U20 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
    4 America RN U20 1 0 0 1 2:3 0

    Group 7

    Pl W D L Pts
    1 Athletico-PR U20 1 1 0 0 4:1 3
    2 Barretos EC U20 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
    3 Sao Bento U20 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
    4 Picos U20 1 0 0 1 1:4 0

    Group 8

    Pl W D L Pts
    1 Guarani U20 1 1 0 0 4:1 3
    2 Gremio U20 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
    3 Cruzeiro Arapiraca U20 1 0 1 0 0:0 1
    4 Francana U20 1 0 0 1 1:4 0

    Group 9

    Pl W D L Pts
    1 Velo Clube U20 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
    2 Parauapebas U20 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
    3 Tupa U20 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
    4 Cuiaba U20 1 0 0 1 0:1 0

    Group 10

    Pl W D L Pts
    1 Cruzeiro U20 1 1 0 0 5:0 3
    2 Capivariano U20 1 1 0 0 4:0 3
    3 Penapolense U20 1 0 0 1 0:4 0
    4 Comercial MS U20 1 0 0 1 0:5 0

    Group 11

    Pl W D L Pts
    1 Sport Recife U20 1 1 0 0 2:0 3
    2 Comercial U20 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
    3 Internacional de Limeira U20 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
    4 Volta Redonda U20 1 0 0 1 0:2 0

    Group 12

    Pl W D L Pts
    1 Corinthians U20 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
    2 Ferroviaria U20 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
    3 Fast Clube U20 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
    4 Zumbi U20 0 0 0 0 0:0 0

    Group 13

    Pl W D L Pts
    1 AC Guaratingueta U20 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
    2 Goias U20 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
    3 Gama U20 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
    4 Pague Menos U20 1 0 0 1 0:1 0

    Group 14

    Pl W D L Pts
    1 Imperatriz U20 1 1 0 0 3:0 3
    2 Fluminense U20 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
    3 Porto Vitoria U20 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
    4 Taubate U20 1 0 0 1 0:3 0

    Group 15

    Pl W D L Pts
    1 Novorizontino U20 1 1 0 0 2:0 3
    2 Vitoria da Conquista U20 1 1 0 0 2:1 3
    3 Figueirense U20 1 0 0 1 1:2 0
    4 Uniao Suzano U20 1 0 0 1 0:2 0

    Group 16

    Pl W D L Pts
    1 Coritiba U20 1 1 0 0 2:0 3
    2 Flamengo SP U20 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
    3 Guarulhos U20 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
    4 EC Sao Jose U20 1 0 0 1 0:2 0

    Group 17

    Pl W D L Pts
    1 Sao Paulo U20 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
    2 Marilia AC U20 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
    3 CSP U20 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
    4 Porto Velho U20 0 0 0 0 0:0 0

    Group 18

    Pl W D L Pts
    1 Ponte Preta U20 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
    2 America MG U20 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
    3 Vocem U20 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
    4 Retro U20 0 0 0 0 0:0 0

    Group 19

    Pl W D L Pts
    1 Botafogo U20 1 1 0 0 4:0 3
    2 Sao Carlos U20 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
    3 Gremio D. S. U20 1 0 1 0 1:1 1
    4 Pinheirense U20 1 0 0 1 0:4 0

    Group 20

    Pl W D L Pts
    1 RB Bragantino U20 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
    2 ABC U20 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
    3 Lemense U20 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
    4 Maringa FC U20 0 0 0 0 0:0 0

    Group 21

    Pl W D L Pts
    1 Ituano U20 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
    2 Desportivo U20 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
    3 Camboriu U20 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
    4 CRB U20 0 0 0 0 0:0 0

    Group 22

    Pl W D L Pts
    1 Madureira U20 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
    2 Rio Claro U20 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
    3 Ceara U20 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
    4 Sharjah Brasil U20 0 0 0 0 0:0 0

    Group 23

    Pl W D L Pts
    1 SKA Brasil U20 1 1 0 0 2:0 3
    2 Aster Brasil U20 1 1 0 0 1:0 3
    3 Vitoria U20 1 0 0 1 0:1 0
    4 Parana Clube U20 1 0 0 1 0:2 0

    Group 24

    Pl W D L Pts
    1 Internacional U20 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
    2 Oeste U20 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
    3 Fluminense Piaui U20 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
    4 Rosario Central U20 0 0 0 0 0:0 0

    Group 25

    Pl W D L Pts
    1 Bahia U20 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
    2 CSA U20 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
    3 EC Sao Bernardo U20 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
    4 Operario PR U20 0 0 0 0 0:0 0

    Group 26

    Pl W D L Pts
    1 Santos U20 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
    2 Santo Andre U20 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
    3 Sao Raimundo RR U20 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
    4 Falcon U20 0 0 0 0 0:0 0

    Group 27

    Pl W D L Pts
    1 Atletico-MG U20 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
    2 Agua Santa U20 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
    3 Galvez U20 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
    4 Mixto U20 0 0 0 0 0:0 0

    Group 28

    Pl W D L Pts
    1 Nova Iguacu U20 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
    2 Vila Nova FC U20 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
    3 Maua U20 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
    4 Mauaense U20 0 0 0 0 0:0 0

    Group 29

    Pl W D L Pts
    1 Vasco U20 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
    2 Hercilio Luz U20 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
    3 Osasco Audax U20 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
    4 Capital U20 0 0 0 0 0:0 0

    Group 30

    Pl W D L Pts
    1 Santa Cruz U20 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
    2 Botafogo PB U20 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
    3 Canaa U20 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
    4 Ibrachina U20 0 0 0 0 0:0 0

    Group 31

    Pl W D L Pts
    1 Remo U20 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
    2 Sao Caetano U20 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
    3 CA Juventus U20 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
    4 Fortaleza U20 0 0 0 0 0:0 0

    Group 32

    Pl W D L Pts
    1 Juventude U20 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
    2 Piracicaba U20 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
    3 Nacional SP U20 0 0 0 0 0:0 0
    4 Alecrim U20 0 0 0 0 0:0 0