Watch Stal Kraśnik vs Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski Live

Stal

MATCH DETAILS:
Location:
Upcoming Information:Polish Division 3 – Group IV 08.05.2021
Competition: Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski v Stal Kraśnik live

When/Date: 08.05.2021
Time: 11:00 am
Repeat:Live

Score Stal Kraśnik v Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski



Short Preview

  • We will watch a tense game between outsiders (ranked 16 in the zone Relegation and 18 in the zone Relegation).
  • Recent matches Stal Kraśnik is playing mutable (in the last 5 games wins – 0).
  • Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski is in cheap shape now (in the last 5 games wins – 1).
  • Last 5 head-to-head matches Stal Kraśnik won 1 matches, drawn 1 matches, lost 3 matches and goals 9-12.
  • Including matches at home between the teams Stal Kraśnik won 0 matches, drawn 1 matches, lost 1 matches and goals 3-6.

    Last Teams Results

    01.05.21 Sokół Sieniawa – Stal Kraśnik2:2
    28.04.21 Stal Kraśnik – Wisła Puławy – 1:1
    24.04.21 ŁKS Łagów – Stal Kraśnik1:1
    21.04.21 Stal Kraśnik – KS Wiązownica – 1:2
    17.04.21 NKP Podhale Nowy Targ – Stal Kraśnik1:1
    01.05.21 Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski – KS Wiązownica – 4:0
    28.04.21 Wisła Sandomierz – Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski2:1
    24.04.21 Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski – Siarka Tarnobrzeg – 0:1
    18.04.21 Lewart Lubartów – Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski3:0
    14.04.21 Orlęta Radzyń Podlaski – Wisłoka Dębica – 2:6


    Polish Division 3 – Group IV Standings

    Team

    PlWDLPts
    1Wisla Pulawy31245284:2377
    2Sokol Sieniawa32188654:2862
    3Podhale Nowy Targ31177747:3358
    4S. Wola311831057:3157
    5Chelmianka Chelm311561050:3951
    6Avia Swidnik30148866:3150
    7Wisloka Debica31139948:3548
    8Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski301521353:3547
    9Siarka Tarnobrzeg311381047:4147
    10LKS Lagow321381147:4647
    11Sandomierz321381146:5047
    12Wolka Pelkinska301351252:4044
    13Biala Podlaska311251450:6741
    14Lewart Lubartow319121036:3339
    15Cracovia 2321071539:4037
    16Stal Krasnik328111338:4335
    17Wiazownica321051740:6635
    18Orleta Radzyn321041846:6234
    19Korona Kielce 231931941:6730
    20Jutrzenka Giebultow30561936:7821
    21Hetman Zamosc31142621:1107