Watch Yuzhny Ural Chelyabinsk v Progress Glazov Live 11/26/2021

Yuzhny

MATCH DETAILS:
Location:
Upcoming Information:Russian Second Division Futsal 26.11.2021
Competition: Yuzhny Ural Chelyabinsk vs Progress Glazov live

When/Date: 26.11.2021
Time: 4:00 am
Repeat:Live

Score Yuzhny Ural Chelyabinsk vs Progress Glazov


Prediction (the most likely score): 2:4


Short Preview

  • Recent matches Yuzhny Ural is playing unstable (in the last 5 games wins – 2).
  • Progress is in a first-class shape now (in the last 5 games wins – 3).
  • Yuzhny Ural could have problems with physics compare with it opponent – last days they played more matches than their opponents.
  • Recently Progress have a series of guest games.
  • In this match Progress is a favorite.
  • Last 2 head-to-head matches Yuzhny Ural won 0 matches, drawn 1 matches, lost 1 matches and goals 2-3.
  • Including matches at home between the teams Yuzhny Ural won 0 matches, drawn 0 matches, lost 1 matches and goals 1-2.

    Last Teams Results

    14.11.21 Yuzhny Ural Chelyabinsk – Sinara Ekaterinburg 2 – 1:7
    13.11.21 IrAero Irkutsk – Yuzhny Ural Chelyabinsk1:2
    12.11.21 Yuzhny Ural Chelyabinsk – ZIK Futsal – 1:4
    23.10.21 Triumph Novosibirsk – Yuzhny Ural Chelyabinsk5:5
    22.10.21 AltPolitech Barnaul – Yuzhny Ural Chelyabinsk4:5
    13.11.21 A-Tur Perm – Progress Glazov Futsal2:2
    12.11.21 Progress Glazov Futsal – MFK Ukhta B – 8:3
    24.10.21 MFK Yamal Novy Urengoy – Progress Glazov Futsal4:3
    22.10.21 Ishim-Tyumen-2 – Progress Glazov Futsal2:4
    09.10.21 Triumph Novosibirsk – Progress Glazov Futsal0:3


    Russian Second Division Futsal Standings

    East

    PlWDLPts
    1Yamal Novy Urengoy1061325:3119
    2Sib-Tranzit852135:1617
    3Yekaterinburg 2743030:1115
    4Glazov742122:1214
    5Tyumen B1041528:3113
    6ZIK741221:1113
    7Luch-GTS840431:3412
    8A-Tur Perm733120:1612
    9Ukhta B732219:2311
    10Ural831426:3510
    11IrAero730427:149
    12AltPolitech811621:274
    13Novosibirsk811623:304
    14Sigma810715:523

    West

    PlWDLPts
    1Spartak Donetsk980151:2524
    2Golden Eagle970237:2221
    3Spartak Moscow862033:1520
    4CPRF 2951342:2616
    5Rostov950431:2615
    6Sibiryak940536:3612
    7Yugra 2940527:3212
    8Zarya Yakutsk832330:2711
    9Fakel-GTS832332:3611
    10Norman Nizhnyi Novgorod931525:3210
    11Novaja Generacija B830523:359
    12Volga Saratov822426:398
    13Lipetsk920719:256
    14Pomorie1010926:623